Shining Shamrocks Glow Run 5K

Marianna, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 155
HOLLY BURNETT
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 31
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 200
JAYDEN CATRETT
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 14
 M
 1
 

5K Female 9 and UNDER

 
1st
 306
EMMA AUSTIN
00:39:08
 12:37/mile
 7
 F
 30
 

5K Male 9 and UNDER

 
1st
 319
FORREST FOLSOM
00:31:32
 10:10/mile
 8
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 367
ANDREW GREEN
00:57:06
 18:24/mile
 7
 M
 36
 

5K Female 10 - 14

 
1st
 374
NAIYAN REESE
00:37:20
 12:02/mile
 14
 F
 24
 

5K Male 10 - 14

 
1st
 161
TOMMY BUSH
00:21:14
 6:50/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 739
SAMUEL LYON
00:24:32
 7:54/mile
 13
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 872
SKYLER TOOLE
00:30:11
 9:43/mile
 11
 M
 12
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 136
MILARLIN BRANCH
00:39:29
 12:44/mile
 16
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 778
MISSY NEWSOM
00:45:38
 14:42/mile
 16
 F
 42
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 373
KADIN REESE
00:29:06
 9:22/mile
 19
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 864
MATTHEW THOMPSON
00:39:30
 12:44/mile
 17
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 360
KYAN HOLDEN
00:45:36
 14:42/mile
 15
 M
 30
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 214
HALLE CORLESS
00:32:38
 10:31/mile
 20
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 308
BLAIRE EDENFIELD
00:33:30
 10:48/mile
 24
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 793
HALEY SCURLOCK
00:33:36
 10:50/mile
 21
 F
 17
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 317
MATT FISHER
00:42:45
 13:47/mile
 24
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 237
WILL CORLESS
00:54:35
 17:36/mile
 20
 M
 35
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 326
KINSEY GILMORE
00:31:10
 10:03/mile
 25
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 786
KAYLA PURKEY
00:35:25
 11:25/mile
 25
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 328
EMILY GRAMMER
00:36:09
 11:39/mile
 26
 F
 20
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 313
COURTNEY ELLIS
00:28:05
 9:03/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 318
ELLEN FOLSOM
00:37:28
 12:04/mile
 30
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 783
AMANDA PARRISH
00:37:28
 12:05/mile
 30
 F
 26
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 901
RICKY WADE
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 31
 M
 4
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 782
PRAXIDES OJEDA
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 37
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 352
AMANDA HINSON
00:28:58
 9:20/mile
 38
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 314
D'LEISHA EPHRIAM
00:29:02
 9:21/mile
 35
 F
 7
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 336
ERROL GRIFFIN
00:30:16
 9:45/mile
 38
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 349
DERRICK HENDERSON
00:41:34
 13:24/mile
 35
 M
 28
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 794
BETTY SERMON
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 43
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 351
AMY HILL
00:39:40
 12:47/mile
 40
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 455
APRIL KELLY
00:54:55
 17:42/mile
 40
 F
 62
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 130
DARREN BRANCH
00:26:14
 8:27/mile
 40
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 315
TRAVIS EPHRIAM
00:37:04
 11:57/mile
 44
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 11
BRAD AUSTIN
00:39:09
 12:37/mile
 41
 M
 23
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 788
EDNA REED
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 45
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 362
TAMARA HUDSON
00:31:45
 10:14/mile
 48
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 798
GENIE SMITH
00:34:29
 11:07/mile
 45
 F
 18
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 15
DANIEL AUSTIN
00:31:47
 10:15/mile
 45
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 322
DREW GARDNER
00:36:28
 11:45/mile
 45
 M
 21
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 312
CARLA ELLIOTT
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 59
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 377
MELISSA SAGGARS
00:31:42
 10:13/mile
 50
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 329
JENNY GRAMMER
00:36:10
 11:39/mile
 59
 F
 21
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 378
ERIC SAGGARS
00:25:42
 8:17/mile
 52
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 309
JAY EDVABSKY
00:26:18
 8:28/mile
 50
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 789
TONY REED
00:28:50
 9:17/mile
 50
 M
 10
 

5K Female 60 and OVER

 
1st
 772
ASHLEY MCDANIEL
00:33:29
 10:47/mile
 60
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 773
CHERYL MCDANIEL
00:42:32
 13:43/mile
 60
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 304
KATHY DONOFRO
00:45:36
 14:42/mile
 60
 F
 41
 

5K Male 60 and OVER

 
1st
 330
JOE GRAMMER
00:25:26
 8:12/mile
 62
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 796
JIMMY SIMS
00:26:44
 8:37/mile
 65
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 144
GERALD BROCKNER
00:31:30
 10:09/mile
 65
 M
 15